Licensed to Battle Gound High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/8/2013 09:07 PM
                    All-Comers Meet July 8, 2013 - 7/8/2013                    
                           Battle Ground High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lahn Yamanula             13 Unattached               13.60   1 
  2 Nkem Day                  14 Unattached               13.83   1 
  3 Emily Duong               15 Unattached               14.43   1 
  4 Brenna Morgan             12 Unattached               14.45   2 
  5 Isabel Luke               15 Unattached               15.35   1 
  6 Vivian Duong              14 Unattached               15.48   1 
  7 Carli Long                 9 Unattached               16.86   2 
  8 Hanna Develle             12 Unattached               17.07   1 
  9 Shaela Bradley             7 Unattached               17.42   4 
 10 Gracie Brammer             9 Unattached               17.44   2 
 11 Bethany Miller            10 Unattached               17.88   2 
 12 Karissa Friesen           11 Unattached               18.07   2 
 13 Ala Fox                   10 Unattached               18.11   2 
 14 Celia Racanelli            7 Unattached               18.33   4 
 15 Mariska Cserfoi            8 Unattached               22.70   4 
 16 Anabelle Woodard           6 Unattached               22.79   3 
 17 Malyah Cserfoi             5 Unattached               22.93   3 
 18 Ellen Swatosh              6 Unattached               23.27   3 
 19 Brooke Allen               8 Unattached               23.32   4 
 20 Vivienna Friasan           4 Unattached               36.26   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrea Olstead            18 Unattached               27.46   1 
  2 Nkem Day                  14 Unattached               28.58   1 
  3 Anh Thi                   18 Unattached               28.85   1 
  4 Sulamita Senchilo         16 Unattached               31.57   1 
  5 Gracie Brammer             9 Unattached               36.61   2 
  6 Shaela Bradley             7 Unattached               39.61   3 
  7 Ala Fox                   10 Unattached               40.84   2 
  8 Audrey Friesen            12 Unattached               40.85   1 
  8 Hanna Develle             12 Unattached               40.85   1 
 10 Celia Racanelli            7 Unattached               41.18   3 
 11 Karissa Friesen           11 Unattached               43.71   2 
 12 Malyah Cserfoi             5 Unattached               51.86   3 
 13 Mariska Cserfoi            8 Unattached               55.17   2 
 14 Brooke Allen               8 Unattached             1:02.62   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anh Thi                   18 Unattached             1:04.83   1 
  2 Lahn Yamanula             13 Unattached             1:07.92   1 
  3 Sulamita Senchilo         16 Unattached             1:10.73   1 
  4 Gracie Brammer             9 Unattached             1:24.79   2 
  5 Audrey Friesen            12 Unattached             1:37.32   1 
  6 Celia Racanelli            7 Unattached             1:39.24   2 
  7 Bethany Miller            10 Unattached             1:41.86   1 
  8 Carli Long                 9 Unattached             1:42.41   2 
  9 Malyah Cserfoi             5 Unattached             2:02.96   2 
 10 Mariska Cserfoi            8 Unattached             2:28.09   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saydi Dozark              16 Unattached               17.82   1 
  2 Hannah Tak                15 Unattached               18.43   1 
  3 Brenna Morgan             12 Unattached               18.85   2 
  4 Isabel Luke               15 Unattached               19.40   1 
  5 Vivian Duong              14 Unattached               22.53   1 
  6 Emily Duong               15 Unattached               24.95   1 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Tak                15 Unattached               53.89  
  2 Valerie Schmidt           13 Unattached               54.06  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Tak                15 Unattached             4-06.00  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrea Olstead            18 Unattached            16-09.75  
  2 Emily Duong               15 Unattached            12-09.00  
  3 Vivian Duong              14 Unattached            11-11.00  
  4 Shaela Bradley             7 Unattached            10-09.00  
  5 Carli Long                 9 Unattached            10-04.50  
  6 Bethany Miller            10 Unattached             9-08.00  
  7 Karissa Friesen           11 Unattached             9-00.00  
  8 Ala Fox                   10 Unattached             8-02.50  
  9 Hanna Develle             12 Unattached             7-03.00  
 10 Brooke Allen               8 Unattached             4-00.50  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrea Olstead            18 Unattached            34-02.00  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jossilyn Blackman         16 Unattached            37-05.00  
  2 Annabelle Jigamie         17 Unattached            26-02.00  
  3 Emma Massie               10 Unattached            16-10.00  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annabelle Jigamie         17 Unattached               85-10  
  2 Nkem Day                  14 Unattached               76-07  
  3 Emma Massie               10 Unattached               31-07  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annabelle Jigamie         17 Unattached               96-09  
  2 Emma Massie               10 Unattached               24-07  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter Davies             17 Unattached               11.69   2 
  2 Sonny Chhim               14 Unattached               11.85   2 
  3 Somit Chhim               17 Unattached               11.97   2 
  4 Michael Schmidt           15 Unattached               13.00   2 
  5 Ibuki Murata              12 Unattached               14.01   3 
  6 Jacob Smith               21 Unattached               14.25   3 
  7 Charles Bump              10 Unattached               15.27   1 
  8 Noah Fields               13 Unattached               15.35   3 
  9 Makiah Cserfoi            11 Unattached               15.47   3 
 10 Van Long                  12 Unattached               15.53   3 
 11 Sawyer Racanelli          11 Unattached               15.81   1 
 12 Alec Conkey                9 Unattached               16.29   1 
 13 Steven Schmidt            10 Unattached               16.47   1 
 14 Kyle Ganoung              12 Unattached               17.20   3 
 15 William Bump               8 Unattached               17.22   4 
 16 Lance Stuck                9 Unattached               17.80   1 
 17 Joey Carroll              16 Unattached               18.01   2 
 18 Ian Ebinger                7 Unattached               18.47   4 
 19 Leonard Swatosh           11 Unattached               19.31   1 
 20 Callum Bradley             5 Unattached               21.85   4 
 21 Anthony Edward               Unattached               21.96   4 
 22 Jonas Allen                6 Unattached               27.58   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sonny Chhim               14 Unattached               23.77   1 
  2 James Breen               17 Unattached               25.84   1 
  3 Ibuki Murata              12 Unattached               30.27   1 
  4 Richard Ying              65 Unattached               33.41   2 
  5 Van Long                  12 Unattached               34.00   1 
  6 Charles Bump              10 Unattached               34.52   2 
  7 Makiah Cserfoi            11 Unattached               36.01   2 
  8 Alec Conkey                9 Unattached               41.10   2 
  9 William Bump               8 Unattached               41.92   2 
 10 Callum Bradley             5 Unattached               49.82   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hunter Davies             17 Unattached               54.40   1 
  2 Richard Ying              65 Unattached             1:14.03   1 
  3 Frank Berge               42 Unattached             1:21.26   1 
  4 John Swatosh              56 Unattached             1:27.99   2 
  5 William Bump               8 Unattached             1:29.68   1 
  6 Ian Ebinger                7 Unattached             1:30.02   1 
  7 Bob Baker                 59 Unattached             1:31.81   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keaton Spiller            16 Unattached             2:26.20  
  2 Jacob Smith               21 Unattached             2:59.41  
  3 Lance Stuck                9 Unattached             3:34.19  
 
Men 1500 Yard Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Breen               17 Unattached             4:30.32  
  2 Patrick Kelly             42 Unattached             5:08.12  
  3 Makiah Cserfoi            11 Unattached             5:46.40  
  4 Rolf Vellek               44 Unattached             5:57.45  
  5 Mark Staub                57 Unattached             5:58.12  
  6 Riley Bliege              12 Unattached             6:27.61  
  7 Frank Berge               42 Unattached             6:40.16  
  8 Bob Baker                 59 Unattached             6:51.63  
  9 Kevin Edwards             56 Unattached             7:14.84  
 10 John Swatosh              56 Unattached             7:19.60  
 11 Hunter Mallicoat          10 Unattached             7:52.77  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kienen Wayrenan           17 Unattached            11:52.61  
  2 Andrew Ritter             17 Unattached            11:54.62  
  3 Skyler Piper              17 Unattached            13:06.70  
  4 Rolf Vellek               44 Unattached            13:10.70  
  5 Mark Staub                57 Unattached            14:12.64  
  6 Kevin Edwards             56 Unattached            17:07.50  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Smith               21 Unattached               23.03  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keaton Spiller            16 Unattached               43.91  
  2 Josiah Schmidt            17 Unattached               46.21  
  3 Michael Schmidt           15 Unattached               47.35  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peyton Fredrickson        16 Unattached             6-06.00  
  2 Somit Chhim               17 Unattached             6-04.00  
  3 Josiah Schmidt            17 Unattached             6-02.00  
  4 Hunter Davies             17 Unattached             5-10.00  
  5 Michael Schmidt           15 Unattached             5-02.00  
  5 Scott Rohrer              44 Unattached             5-02.00  
  5 Jonas Allen                6 Unattached             5-02.00  
  8 Steven Schmidt            10 Unattached             4-08.00  
  9 Ibuki Murata              12 Unattached             4-06.00  
 10 Van Long                  12 Unattached             4-04.00  
 11 Richard Ying              65 Unattached             3-10.00  
 12 Joseph Friesen            13 Unattached             3-08.00  
 13 Anthong Ganoung            6 Unattached             2-06.00  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riley Bliege              12 Unattached            10-03.50  
  2 Alec Conkey                9 Unattached             9-09.50  
  3 Callum Bradley             5 Unattached             7-02.00  
  4 Ryan Stuck                 6 Unattached             6-00.00  
  5 Jonas Allen                6 Unattached             4-09.00  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Somit Chhim               17 Unattached            41-03.00  
  2 Daniel Duong              17 Unattached            40-09.50  
  3 James Breen               17 Unattached            34-03.00  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Blackman             19 Unattached            45-05.00  
  2 Nathan Blair              21 Unattached            43-03.00  
  3 Conner Jensen             14 Unattached            42-11.00  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Blair              21 Unattached              130-00  
  2 Jake Blackman             19 Unattached              116-03  
  3 Conner Jensen             14 Unattached               98-08  
  4 Rolf Vellek               44 Unattached               91-01  
  5 Hunter Mallicoat          10 Unattached               35-02  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jake Blackman             19 Unattached              148-01  
  2 Josiah Schmidt            17 Unattached              102-00  
  3 Brent Dobson              72 Unattached               83-01  
  4 Steven Schmidt            10 Unattached               77-10  
  5 Conner Jensen             14 Unattached               77-09  
  6 Kevin Edwards             56 Unattached               57-07  
  7 Keaton Spiller            16 Unattached               53-09  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'H'                                       47.20  
     1) Keaton Spiller 16               2)                                
  2 Unattached  'G'                                       58.99  
     1) Jacob Smith 21                  2)                                
  3 Unattached  'I'                                     1:02.46  
     1) Saydi Dozark 16                 2)                                
  4 Unattached  'C'                                     1:03.81  
     1) Ibuki Murata 12                 2)                                
  5 Unattached  'J'                                     1:11.25  
     1) Sawyer Racanelli 11             2)                                
  6 Unattached  'B'                                     1:25.63  
     1) Hanna Develle 12                2)